Class Schedule

Filter by Course:

Filter by Campus:

KEY:
Offsite Practical
On-Campus Consultation
On-Campus Practical
On-campus Theory
Online Consultation
Online F2F Theory
Supervised Hours
Session Recorded

High School Preparation Programme

Intakes
Weekly*
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Anne Evrat
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Anne Evrat
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Anne Evrat
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Anne Evrat
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Anne Evrat
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
FridayFri
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Skills for Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Skills for Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Skills for Work and Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Skills for Work and Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Jim Andreou
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Jim Andreou
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Jim Andreou
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 11:00 am
Jim Andreou
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [2 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Mike Dalton
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [2 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Mike Dalton
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [2 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dimpy Rani
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dimpy Rani
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Project Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Project Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Menswear

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Childrenswear

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Pattern Grading

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Patternmaking

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Sewing For Beginners

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion: Short Course – Fashion Design

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Online

MondayMon
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Yanna Tsoumbaras
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Jessica Prasad
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:30 am - 4:30 pm
Brianna Smith
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Interpreting (LOTE English)

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Interpreting (LOTE English)

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Translating

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Translating

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
SundaySun

General English

Intakes
Weekly
Campus
Brisbane

4 Day Schedule

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day Schedule (Option 1)

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 am
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day schedule (Option 2)

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

General English

Intakes
Weekly
Campus
Gold Coast

4 Day Schedule

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day Schedule (Option 1)

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day schedule (Option 2)

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Nicole Hicks
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fei Yu
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Fei Yu
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Room 11
1:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Nicole Hicks
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Nicole Hicks
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Nicole Hicks
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Adam Ren
TuesdayTue
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Adam Ren
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Adam Ren
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Fei Yu
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Fei Yu
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Fei Yu
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
ThursdayThu
Room 11
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nicole Hicks
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
TuesdayTue
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
ThursdayThu
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Adam Ren
FridayFri
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Adam Ren
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Disability

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 2
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
ThursdayThu
Room 4
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Individual Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 2
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
Teams
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
TuesdayTue
Room 4
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Individual Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Ageing Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 2
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TuesdayTue
Room 4
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Ageing Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Community Services

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
TuesdayTue
Room 11
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Kristen Carpenter
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 11
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Kristen Carpenter
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Community Services

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 8
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Okey Dokey Brisbane
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Room 2
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alex Alt
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 am
Paolo Pavia
WednesdayWed
Okey Dokey Griffith
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alex Alt
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Okey Dokey Brisbane
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
FridayFri
Room 2
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Paolo Pavia
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Okey Dokey Griffith
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alex Alt
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alex Alt
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Hospitality Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fiona Fan
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Fiona Fan
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Hospitality Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Diploma of Hospitality Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
ThursdayThu
Room 10
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
FridayFri
Room 10
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
FridayFri
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
SundaySun
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Apply for a course now! Apply