fbpx

Class Schedule

Filter by Course:

Filter by Campus:

KEY:
Offsite Practical
On-Campus Consultation
On-Campus Practical
On-campus Theory
Online Consultation
Online F2F Theory
Supervised Hours
Session Recorded

High School Preparation Programme

Intakes
Weekly*
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Anne Evrat
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Anne Evrat
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Anne Evrat
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Anne Evrat
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Anne Evrat
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
FridayFri
Room 5
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
10:10 am - 11:10 am
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
11:20 am - 12:20 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jessica Zerance
Room 5
2:10 pm - 3:10 pm
Jessica Zerance
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Workplace Skills

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Skills for Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate I in Skills for Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Skills for Work and Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate II in Skills for Work and Vocational Pathways

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Richard Lim
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Lily
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Business

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Richard Lim
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Leadership and Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim Andreou
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [1 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mike Dalton
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mike Dalton
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [1 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mike Dalton
WednesdayWed
Teams
11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Mike Dalton
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [2 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Graduate Diploma of Management (Learning) [2 Year]

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
Teams
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Alvin Jia Wen Chong
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Project Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Project Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Edwin Zywko-Hicks
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Fashion Short Course – Fashion Design

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Fashion Short Course – Fashion Design

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Fashion Short Course – Fashion Design

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Real Estate Agent Registration Short-Course

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Certificate IV in Real Estate Practice

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Interpreting (LOTE – English)

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Interpreting (LOTE – English)

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Translating

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
SundaySun

Advanced Diploma of Translating

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:30 am - 5:00 pm
Eddie Da Teng
SundaySun

General English

Intakes
Weekly
Campus
Brisbane

4 Day Schedule

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day Schedule (Option 1)

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 am
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day schedule (Option 2)

MondayMon
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
TuesdayTue
Room 5
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Trent McIntosh
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 5
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Trent McIntosh
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

General English

Intakes
Weekly
Campus
Gold Coast

4 Day Schedule

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day Schedule (Option 1)

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

2.5 day schedule (Option 2)

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Daniel R
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:30 pm
Daniel R
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 5
9:30 am - 2:30 pm
Nicole Hicks
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Room 11
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nicole Hicks
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
TuesdayTue
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Package: Cert III + Diploma of Early Childhood Education & Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Fei Yu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Fei Yu
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
Room 11
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nicole Hicks
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Early Childhood Education and Care

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
TuesdayTue
Room 460
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Adam Ren
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Adam Ren
FridayFri
Room 460
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Adam Ren
Room 460
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Adam Ren
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Disability

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 2
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
ThursdayThu
Room 4
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Individual Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 2
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
Room 4
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Individual Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Ageing Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
Room 2
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
Room 4
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jericho Manalo
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Ageing Support

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Room 8
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Community Services

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
Room 11
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
TBA
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 11
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
TBA
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Community Services

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Room 8
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Yashasvini Chowdhary
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fiona Fan
WednesdayWed
Sheraton 4 Points
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
Room 2
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate III in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alex Alt
WednesdayWed
Okey Dokey Griffith
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Paolo Pavia
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Group B

MondayMon
Okey Dokey Griffith
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Paolo Pavia
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alex Alt
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fiona Fan
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Sheraton 4 Points
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Aanat Abdelhak
FridayFri
Room 2
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Certificate IV in Commercial Cookery

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
Room 8
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Alex Alt
WednesdayWed
ThursdayThu
Okey Dokey Griffith
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Alex Alt
FridayFri
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Hospitality Management

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
Teams
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Fiona Fan
ThursdayThu
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
TBA
FridayFri
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Fiona Fan
aXcelerate Online
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
TBA
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Brisbane

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
Room 10
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
FridayFri
Room 10
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Gold Coast

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
FridayFri
Room 8
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Andrew
SaturdaySat
SundaySun

Diploma of Information Technology

Intakes
Monthly
Campus
Sandy Bay Hobart

Group A

MondayMon
TuesdayTue
WednesdayWed
aXcelerate Online
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
TBA
ThursdayThu
FridayFri
SaturdaySat
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
SundaySun
Teams
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Teams
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rashmin Kansara
Apply for a course now! Apply